GCCL CLIENTS

With over 300 clients in our domain, we provide exceptional corporate service to our numerous clients. Contact us today, Let's give your business a corporate image.

FIRST 100 GCCL 2018/2019 CLIENTS

S/N COMPANY NAME RC/BN No.
1 AB JULY 28 INTEGRATED NIGERIA COMPANY 2615885
2 ABMUM INTEGRATED SERVICES LTD 1548004
3 ACCOUNTING WIZARDS 2792944
4 ADEGHA ADEFEMI BIZ ENTERPRISE 2602752
5 ADLERAUGE NIGERIA LIMITED 1505642
6 AFRICA 2 G CONSULT 2657628
7 AGS GLOBAL BRANDING SERVICES 2621059
8 AITIFY SYSTEMS LIMITED 1452262
9 ALAMEDA INTEGRATED GLOBAL LTD 1551154
10 ALEXNOAHGLO LINK COMMUNICATIONS 2586206
11 ANIDOT-PLUS NIGERIA LTD 1552777
12 ARCHETYPAL GLOBAL CONCEPT LTD 1507464
13 ARIES-STARR TECHNICAL COMPANY 2606819
14 BEST KIDDIES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LIMITED 1514949
15 BETCHRIS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LTD 1463348
16 BEYOND HR LIMITED 1534105
17 BLESSED SAMMIE SLEEK GOODIES 2588923
18 BUKKY ANIFOWOSE CHAMBERS 2689614
19 CELEBFABODY ENTERPRISES 2644572
20 CEPTUA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 1488001
21 CITYTOURS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 1544277
22 CODOT BUSINESS SUPPORT & EMPOWERMENT LTD 1502199
23 CROWNPILLS PHARMACEUTICALS LTD 1553310
24 DANITEX MULTIGLOBAL COMPANY LIMITED 1528631
25 DAVITERO GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED 1486682
26 DEPEARL AGRICULTURAL SERVICES LTD 1556573
27 DIAMOND CHESS SERVICES 2544999
28 DIMOCHI OIL & GAS LIMITED 1447721
29 E-KNOW CONSULT 2678503
30 ENVIABLE GLOBAL LINX RESOURCES 2634365
30 ENVIABLE GLOBAL LINX RESOURCES 2634365
31 EZ INTERIOR DECORATION 2544767
32 FEEDSMART AGRO LIMITED 1544817
33 FENERA EDUCATIONAL SERVICES 2723907
34 FREDRICK NWANKWO NWEKE FOUNDATION 123474
35 FRS WINDOWS AND DOORS LIMITED 1505069
36 GOMEZ CORPORATE CONSULT LTD 1450990
37 GREEN APPLE TRIPS AND TRAVEL SERVICES LTD 1534033
38 HALF POINT SYSTEMS LIMITED 1486184
39 HBT PREMIUM TRESSES 2598675
40 HEARTSOME LUYEK FOUNDATION 108258
41 HITARGET GOLD NIG LTD 1492332
42 HOUSE MARALA 2790486
43 HYDRO-SEAL POULTRY AND MEAT PRODUCTION LTD 1557130
44 INITIATIVE FOR INNOVATIVE DEVELOPMENT IN EDUCATION AND AWARENESS 121029
45 INK LOGIC 2591816
46 INOVORA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 1494526
47 ISDRAB CLOTHINGS 2761910
48 JTG GLOBAL VENTURES 2544849
49 KLEINDIENST INTEGRATED SERVICES LTD 1487254
50 LENZ PHARMACEUTICALS LTD 1536864
51 LINO & KEMPS INTEGRATED SERVICES 2654019
52 LITTLE SKINCARE SHOP 2565225
53 LOMEG GLOBAL VENTURE 2633010
54 LYONORA ENTERPRISE 2571977
55 MAGIC FINGER CLASSIC 2571977
56 MAMA LUMMI NIGERIA ENTERPRISES 2619573
57 MENEM MULTIMEDIA LIMITED 1464818
58 MERPHIL INTEGRATED GLOBAL LTD 1552512
59 MFS DELIVERY 2539750
60 MITCHEL IFEANYICHUKWU ILOH CHIWETALU LTD 1519380
61 MORE DESTINATIONS MOTORS LTD 1477625
62 NUVANTI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 1521027
63 OLUWASEYEES BREAD & SONS NIG ENT 2643159
64 OMA'S FASHION STORE 2629413
65 ONNETTECHNOLOGYNG 2638208
66 OREVET PHARMACY LIMITED 1459445
67 PEACE DANA ENTERPRISE NIGERIA LTD 1487854
68 PERIGREEN NIGERIA LIMITED 1453024
69 PHIGORS STITCHES 2733672
70 PHILLIP AND PARTNERS INTEGRATED SERVICES LTD 1523020
71 PHYLUM FARMS LIMITED 1516423
72 PINE BOOKS 2618049
73 POJALA INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LTD 1552141
74 PRETTYB SIGNATURES 2595623
75 PROMESSE D'OR NIGERIA ENTERPRISE 2598875
76 RHYOID NIGERIA LIMITED 1556715
77 RICHCRAFT ENTERPRISES LIMITED 1453680
78 ROOFEDGES NIGERIA LIMITED 1460538
79 ROYALE SPRINGS 2753871
80 SANDWICH MAAMA 2781136
81 SCENT FROM MAAMA 2779931
82 SEGUN TRAVELS AND TOURS LTD 1546465
83 SEVENSTAR BELIEVERS MINISTRY 117546
84 SG&T PROCUREMENTS AND LOGISTICS 2632672
85 SHEDY KAY PRODUCTIONS LTD 1473987
86 SMARTPLUS INTEGRATED CONCEPTS LIMITED 1524812
87 STACKLINK TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 1502847
88 STERLING DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE 2790489
89 TECHNOLOGIES AUTOMATION SYSTEMS 2641750
90 TEELIAT MUNCH & SIP 2553052
91 TFM INTELLECTUAL SOLUTIONS 2742345
92 THE INITIATIVE FOR NOT TOO YOUNG AWARENESS 123475
93 THE VALDE TRAVELS AND TOURS 2623745
94 TLUXE CONCIERGE 2782616
95 TOUCHE LIFESTYLE LIMITED 1520531
96 TRANSPARENT ENERGY GROUP LIMITED 1551266
97 TRANSPARENT ENERGY LIMITED 1459469
98 TRAVELITE XPRESS 2592933
99 TRAVELITE XPRESS AND TOURS LIMITED 1533843
100 TRINITY MARITIME SERVICES LTD 1447621

GCCL TRADEMARK 2018/2019 CLIENTS

S/N BRAND NAME TRANS ID NO.
1 EASYPAY 201807101114186-290929-336328
2 BAYPAY 201807130906330-291444-337025
3 SammySog 201808091125583-295016-341763
4 AbbyD Foods 201808091322285-295050-341807
5 Who Made The Kut? 201808091338029-295052-341809
6 Royal Durim 201809031339549-298077-345476
7 CHIMEK 201811012006408-305093-355011
8 Ogbologbo 201811281224460-308248-359231
9 YOBEL 201812111338229-310026-361585
10 AQUATERO PREMIUM WATER 201901101327182M-312505-364956